Follow us:
Competitors
No Driver
Co-driver
Country Competitor Car Group
(Class)
Eligibility
1 Efren LLARENA SAINZ AJA
Sara FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS
ESP
ESP
Team MRF Tyres ŠKODA Fabia R5 Rally2 evo RC2 Rally2 ERC
2 Nil SOLANS
Marc MARTI MORENO
ESP
ESP
Nil Solans Baldo HYUNDAI i20 N Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC / FIA
3 Simone TEMPESTINI
Sergiu ITU
ROU
ROU
Simone Tempestini ŠKODA Fabia Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
4 Javier PARDO SIOTA
Adrian PEREZ FERNANDEZ
ESP
ESP
Team MRF Tyres ŠKODA Fabia Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
5 Alberto BATTISTOLLI
Simone SCATTOLIN
ITA
ITA
Alberto Battistolli ŠKODA Fabia Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
6 Ken TORN
Andrus TOOM
EST
EST
Plon RT FORD Fiesta Mk2 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
7 Simon WAGNER
Pia SUMER
AUT
SVN
Eurosol RTH ŠKODA Fabia Rally2 evo RC2 Rally2 ERC
8 Tom KRISTENSSON
Andreas JOHANSSON
SWE
SWE
Kowax 2BRally Racing HYUNDAI i20 R5 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
9 Yoann BONATO
Benjamin BOULLOUD
FRA
FRA
Yoann Bonato CITROËN C3 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
10 Josep BASSAS MAS
Axel CORONADO JIMENEZ
ESP
ESP
Josep Bassas Mas ŠKODA Fabia R5 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
11 Mārtiņš SESKS
Renārs FRANCIS
LVA
LVA
Team MRF Tyres ŠKODA Fabia Rally2 evo RC2 Rally2 ERC
12 Hayden PADDON
John KENNARD
NZL
NZL
Hayden Paddon HYUNDAI i20 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
14 Lukasz KOTARBA
Tomasz KOTARBA
POL
POL
BTH Import Stal Rally Team CITROËN C3 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
15 Gregor JEETS
Timo TANIEL
EST
EST
Tehase Auto ŠKODA Fabia Rally2 evo RC2 Rally2 ERC
16 Vaidotas ŽALA
Ilka MINOR
LTU
AUT
Teltonika Racing ŠKODA Fabia R5 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
17 Vladas JURKEVIČIUS
Aisvydas PALIUKENAS
LTU
LTU
Vladas Jurkevičius ŠKODA Fabia Rally2 evo RC2 Rally2 ERC
18 Priit KOIK
Kristo TAMM
EST
EST
OT Racing FORD Fiesta Mk2 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
19 Mikko HEIKKILÄ
Samu VAALERI
FIN
FIN
Mikko Heikkilä ŠKODA Fabia R5 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
20 Luke ANEAR
Andrew SARANDIS
AUS
AUS
Luke Anear FORD Fiesta Mk2 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 ERC
21 Igor WIDLAK
Daniel DYMURSKI
POL
POL
KG-RT FORD Fiesta Rally3 RC3 Rally3 ERC3
22 Kaspars KASARI
Rainis RAIDMA
EST
EST
OT Racing FORD Fiesta Rally3 RC3 Rally3 ERC3
23 Laurent PELLIER
Marine PELAMOURGUES
FRA
FRA
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team OPEL Corsa Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
24 Oscar PALOMO
Javier MORENO
ESP
ESP
Rallye Team Spain PEUGEOT 208 Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
25 Martin LÁSZLÓ
Dávid BERENDI
HUN
HUN
M-Sport Racing Kft. RENAULT Clio Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
26 Andrea MABELLINI
Virginia LENZI
ITA
ITA
Toksport WRT RENAULT Clio Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 / FIA JuniorERC
27 Toni HERRANEN
Mikko LUKA
FIN
FIN
Toni Herranen FORD Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
28 Victor HANSEN
Victor JOHANSSON
SWE
SWE
Victor Hansen FORD Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
29 Alex ESPAÑOL JOVE
Jose MURADO
AND
ESP
ACA ESPORT PEUGEOT 208 Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
30 Justas SIMAŠKA
Giedrius NOMEIKA
LTU
LTU
Mazeikiu ASK FORD Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
31 Roberto DAPRÀ
Luca GUGLIELMETTI
ITA
ITA
Roberto Daprà FORD Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
32 Daniel POLÁŠEK
Kateřina JANOVSKÁ
CZE
CZE
YACCO ACCR Team FORD Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
33 Joosep Ralf NÕGENE
Aleks LESK
EST
EST
CKR Estonia FORD Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
34 Mattia VITA
Massimiliano BOSI
ITA
ITA
Mattia Vita FORD Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
35 Isak REIERSEN
Lucas KARLSSON
SWE
SWE
Isak Reiersen FORD Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
36 Anthony FOTIA
Arnaund DUNAND
FRA
FRA
Toksport WRT RENAULT Clio Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4
37 Luca WALDHERR
Claudia MAIER
AUT
AUT
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team OPEL Corsa Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4
38 Karl-Markus SEI
Martin LEOTOOTS
EST
EST
ALM Motorsport PEUGEOT 208 GT Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4
39 Benjamin KORHOLA
Pekka KELANDER
FIN
FIN
Benjamin Korhola FORD Fiesta Rally4 RC4 Rally4 ERC4 JuniorERC
40 Paulo Gabriel SORIA SANCHEZ
Marcelo DER OHANNESIAN
ARG
ARG
Paulo Gabriel Soria Sanchez RENAULT Clio Rally5 RC5 Rally5 ERC4 ClioTrophy
41 Giorgio COGNI
Gabriele ZANNI
ITA
ITA
Giorgio Cogni RENAULT Clio Rally5 RC5 Rally5 ERC4 ClioTrophy
42 Sergio FUENTES
Alain PEÑA
ESP
ESP
Sergio Fuentes RENAULT Clio Rally5 RC5 Rally5 ERC4 ClioTrophy
43 Tamer Emre HASBAY
Onur VATANSEVER
TUR
TUR
Tamer Emre Hasbay RENAULT Clio Rally5 RC5 Rally5 ERC4 ClioTrophy
44 Andrea MAZZOCCHI
Silvia GALLOTTI
ITA
ITA
Andrea Mazzocchi RENAULT Clio Rally5 RC5 Rally5 ERC4 ClioTrophy
45 Patrik HERCZIG
Kristóf VARGA
HUN
SVK
Patrik Herczig RENAULT Clio Rally5 RC5 Rally5 ERC4 ClioTrophy
46 Ghjuvanni ROSSI
Dominique CORVI
FRA
FRA
Ghjuvanni Rossi RENAULT Clio Rally5 RC5 Rally5 ERC4 ClioTrophy
47 Miklós CSOMÓS
Attila NAGY
HUN
HUN
GR Motorsport Kft. ŠKODA Fabia R5 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 -
48 Sergey UGER
Maria UGER
ISR
ISR
Baltic Forest Racing MTU FORD Fiesta R5 Rally2 RC2 Rally2 -
49 Hubert LASKOWSKI
Michał KUŚNIERZ
LVA
POL
Hubert Laskowski FORD Fiesta Rally3 RC3 Rally3 -
50 Tymoteusz JOCZ
Maciej JUDYCKI
POL
POL
Tymoteusz Jocz FORD Fiesta Rally3 RC3 Rally3 -
51 Ilja ZAKMANS
Estere ZAKMANE
LVA
LVA
Ilya Zakmans MITSUBISHI Lancer Evolution X RC2 NR4 -
On 20.07.2021. RA EVENTS has signed an agreement No. SKV-TL-2021/15 with the Investment and Development Agency of Latvia for support provided under the “Promotion of international competitiveness” framework that is co-financed by the European Regional Development Fund.